Date Event Time Result Links
 
November
Sun. 11 at Binghamton Open All Day
Sat. 17 at ESU Open
 
December
Sat. 1 Davidson
Final
  at Sacred Heart
Final
Sun. 9 Franklin & Marshall
Final
L, 6-46
Sun. 30 at Brute Invitational
Final
12th
 
January
Sat. 12 at Boston University
Final
L, 53-0
Sat. 19 at Sacred Heart Final
  @ Mid Penn Duals
  at Sacred Heart Final
  @ Mid Penn Duals
Sun. 20 at Shorty Hitchcock Tournament
Sat. 26 at Drexel Final L, 47-9
 
February
Fri. 8 at Princeton Final L, 22-4
Sat. 9 at Rider Final L, 57-0
Fri. 15 at American International L, 45-10
Sat. 23 at Brown L, 49-5
 
March
Fri. 8 at EIWA Championships *
Sat. 9 at EIWA Championships * 14th
 
November
Sun. 10 at Binghamton Open
Sun. 17 at ESU Open
Sat. 30 vs. Journeyman Northeast Duals @ Albany, NY
 
December
Sat. 7 vs. Davidson @ Boston University 5:00 PM W, 22-19
Sun. 29 at Wilkes Open All Day
 
January
Sat. 4 at Franklin Marshall Open All Day
Sun. 5 Virginia Military Institute 5:00 PM L, 33-9
Fri. 17 at Franklin and Marshall 7:00 PM L, 43-0
Sat. 18 vs. at Midd-Penn Duals @ MIllersville University 9:00 AM 1-2
Sun. 26 Brown University 2:00 PM L, 34-3
 
February
Sat. 1 at Rider 3:00 PM L, 35-9
Sun. 9 Bucknell 7:00 PM L, 36-6
Sun. 16 AIC 3:00 PM W, 29-19
  Princeton University 1:30 PM L, 35-6
Sat. 22 at Boston University 5:00 PM L, 47-0
 
March
Fri. 7 at EIWA Championships *
Thu. 20 vs. NCAA Championships @ Oklahoma City, OK
 
November
Sun. 9 at Binghamton Open All Day
Sun. 16 at East Stroudsburg University Open All Day
Sun. 23 Franklin & Marshall Final L, 21-13
Sat. 29 at Northeast Duels
  Troy, N.Y. - vs. Buffalo (L, 32-12), Hofstra (L, 32-13), and Northern Illinois (L, 40-3)
 
December
Sun. 28 at Wilkes Open All Day
 
January
Wed. 7 at VMI 7:30 PM Loss, 26-18
Fri. 9 at Princeton 5:00 PM Loss, 30-8
Sun. 11 Army 1:00 PM Loss, 30-7
Sat. 17 at Bucknell 1:00 PM Loss, 36-6
  with George Mason (Loss, 23-13)
Sat. 24 at Brown 6:00 PM L, 37-6
Sat. 31 Binghamton 7:30 PM Loss, 42-0
 
February
Sat. 7 at Duke 7:00 PM Loss, 29-14
Sun. 8 at Davidson 1:00 PM Win, 32-10
Sat. 21 at AIC 12:00 PM Win, 50-6
 
March
Fri. 6 at EIWA Championships All Day 15th Place
  Hosted by Lehigh - Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 7 at EIWA Championships All Day 15th Place
  Hosted by Lehigh - Bethlehem, Pa.
 
November
Sun. 8 at Binghamton Open 10:00 AM
Sun. 15 at Northeast Duals 10:00 AM
  Albany, N.Y. - vs. #3 Michigan (L, 47-3), #12 North Carolina State (L, 32-13)
Sun. 22 at Keystone Classic 10:00 AM
  Hosted by Penn
 
December
Sat. 5 Davidson 6:00 PM W, 44-3
Mon. 28 at Wilkes Open All Day
 
January
Sat. 2 VMI 12:00 PM L, 23-18
Sat. 16 Buffalo 7:00 PM L, 32-6
Sun. 17 Penn 12:00 PM L, 31-6
  Brown 6:00 PM L, 22-17
Sun. 24 at Hofstra 1:00 PM L, 40-8
  with Columbia (L, 38-0) and Clarion (L, 33-7)
Sat. 30 George Mason 7:30 PM L, 26-16
Sun. 31 at Binghamton 1:00 PM L, 38-4
 
February
Fri. 5 at Drexel 7:00 PM L, 48-0
Sun. 7 Bucknell 4:00 PM L, 39-0
  Princeton 6:00 PM L, 39-4
Sat. 13 at Bloomsburg 2:00 PM W, 24-10
Sat. 20 at Franklin & Marshall 8:00 PM L, 19-17
 
March
Sat. 5 at 2016 EIWA Championships All Day 12th/16 Teams
  Hosted by Princeton
Sun. 6 at 2016 EIWA Championships All Day 14th/16 Teams
  Hosted by Princeton
 
November
Sat. 5 at Dragon Duals: North Penn H.S., PA Gardner Webb, Shippensburg, Lycoming W 30-15, L 36-6
Fri. 11 Drexel L 36-9
Sun. 20 at Keystone Classic 12th
 
December
Sat. 3 at Davidson W 27-11
  vs. Appalachian State @ Davidson L 43-0
Thu. 22 at Wilkes Open 11th
Thu. 29 at Midlands (Northwestern) FINAL
Fri. 30 at Midlands (Northwestern) FINAL
 
January
Sun. 8 at Buffalo L, 43-4
Fri. 13 Hofstra L, 38-3
Sun. 22 Bloomsburg L, 28-21
  F&M L, 25-18
Sat. 28 Binghamton L, 34-7
 
February
Fri. 3 at Lock Haven L, 45-3
Sat. 4 at Bucknell L, 31-9
Sat. 11 at Brown L, 29-13
Fri. 17 at VMI W, 20-18
Sun. 19 at George Mason L, 26-17
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. EIWA Championships @ Bucknell
Sat. 4 vs. EIWA Championships @ Bucknell
 
November
Sat. 4 at Tiger Open @ Princeton, NJ Final
Sat. 11 at Journeyman Classic @ Albany, NY
  vs. Oklahoma University @ Albany, NY Final L, 53-0
  vs. The Citadel @ Albany, NY Final L, 32-10
  vs. Castleton University @ Albany, NY Final L, 24-19
Sun. 19 at Keystone Classic @ Philadelphia, PA Final
 
December
Sun. 3 George Mason University Final L, 32-10
Fri. 8 at American International College @ Springfield, MA Final W, 46-8
Fri. 22 at Wilkes Open @ Wilkes, PA Final 9th - 44 points
 
January
Sat. 6 at David Lehman Open @ Lancaster, PA Final
Sat. 13 Columbia University Final L, 46-0
Sun. 21 vs. VMI @ Bloomsburg, PA Final W, 27-13
  at Bloomsburg @ Bloomsburg, PA Final L, 29-13
 
February
Sat. 3 at Binghamton University Final L, 38-6
Sat. 10 Brown University Final L, 44-0
Sun. 11 at Hofstra University Final L, 45-3
Sat. 17 at Franklin & Marshall College Final L, 37-11
 
March
Sat. 3 at EIWA Championships @ Hempstead, NY TBA
  hosted by Hofstra University
Sun. 4 at EIWA Championships @ Hempstead, NY TBA
  hosted by Hofstra University
 
November
Sun. 4 at @ Tiger Open 9:00 am EST
Sat. 10 at @Journeyman Classic (Bloomsburg, Citadel, and Appalachian State) TBA
Sun. 18 at @Keystone Classic (UPenn) 10:00 am EST
 
December
Sat. 1 at @ Davidson and VMI 12:00 pm EST
Sat. 22 at @Wilkes Open 9:00 am EST
 
January
Sat. 5 at @ David Lehman Open (Franklin & Marshall) 9:00 am EST
Sat. 19 Cornell TBA
Sun. 20 Franklin & Marshall TBA
Fri. 25 AIC 6:30 pm EST
Sat. 26 Bucknell TBA
 
February
Fri. 1 Binghamton 7:00 pm EST
Sun. 3 at Columbia TBA
Sat. 9 Hofstra TBA
Sat. 23 at Brown TBA
 
March
Fri. 8 at @EIWA Championships TBA
Sat. 9 at @EIWA Championships TBA
Thu. 21 at @ NCAA Championships TBA
Fri. 22 at @ NCAA Championships TBA
Sat. 23 at @ NCAA Championships TBA
* Conference
Bold team: Home event