SHU SPORTS NETWORK

Scoreboard

Dec 11
7:00 PM
at Hartford
Dec 17
2:00 PM
at Siena
Dec 20
12:00 PM
New Hampshire
Dec 22
6:30 PM
at Providence
TV: FS1
Dec 29
1:00 PM
Saint Francis U
Dec 29
3:30 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn
Dec 29
7:05 PM
Holy Cross
Webster Bank Arena-Bridgeport, Conn.
Dec 29
7:30 PM
Brown
Dec 30
4:00 PM
Brown
Dec 30
7:05 PM
at Holy Cross
Dec 31
12:00 PM
Robert Morris
Dec 31
2:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Jan 04
7:00 PM
at Wagner
Jan 05
8:30 PM
St. Catherine
Jan 06
1:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Jan 06
5:00 PM
St. Catherine
Jan 06
7:05 PM
Army West Point
Nassau Coliseum - East Meadow, N.Y.
Jan 08
7:00 PM
at Wagner
Jan 09
2:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Jan 09
7:05 PM
at Bentley
Jan 11
7:00 PM
at Mount St. Mary's
Jan 12
7:05 PM
Holy Cross
Webster Bank Arena-Bridgeport, Conn.
Jan 12
7:05 PM
at St. Michael's
Jan 13
1:00 pm
Sacred Heart
at Manhattan
Swimming Events Only
Jan 13
1:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
Detrick Gymnasium - New Britain, CT
Jan 13
1:00 PM
at St. Michael's
Jan 13
4:00 PM
at St. Francis Brooklyn
Jan 13
7:05 PM
at Holy Cross
Jan 16
7:05 PM
at Bentley
Jan 18
6:00 PM
Robert Morris
Jan 19
vs. Kutztown Golden Bear Invitational
@ Reading, Pa.
Jan 19
8:15 PM
at Post
Jan 19
9:05 PM
at Air Force
Jan 20
All Day
vs. Philadelphia Invitational
@ at University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Jan 20
vs. Kutztown Golden Bear Invitational
@ Reading, Pa.
Jan 20
All Day
vs. Philadelphia Invitational
@ at University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Jan 20
1:00 PM
Saint Francis U
Jan 20
2:00 PM
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Jan 20
4:00 PM
Post
Jan 20
7:05 PM
at Air Force
Jan 21
All Day
vs. Philadelphia Invitational
@ at University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Jan 21
vs. Kutztown Golden Bear Invitational
@ Reading, Pa.
Jan 21
All Day
vs. Philadelphia Invitational
@ at University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Jan 21
12:30 pm
Fairfield
Sacred Heart
Jan 26
6:00 pm
Sacred Heart
at CCSU Sprint Meet
Jan 26
7:00 PM
at Robert Morris
Jan 26
7:30 PM
Holy Cross
Jan 27
vs. Westchester Shootout
@ Fishkill, N.Y.
Jan 27
Noon
Sacred Heart
vs. Monmouth
@ NJIT, Newark, N.J.
Jan 27
2:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
Jan 27
4:00 PM
Holy Cross
Jan 28
2:00 PM
at Saint Francis U
Jan 29
7:00 PM
at St. Francis Brooklyn
Feb 01
9:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
TV: ESPNU
Feb 02
vs. Prairie View A&M Invitational
@ Arlington, Texas
Feb 02
10:35 AM
Robert Morris
Webster Bank Arena-Bridgeport, Conn.
Feb 02
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Feb 03
9 am
at Western Double Header @ UCONN
Feb 03
1 pm
at Western Double Header @ UCONN
Feb 03
TBA
at at Yale
Feb 03
vs. Prairie View A&M Invitational
@ Arlington, Texas
Feb 03
TBA
at at Yale
Feb 03
Noon
Sacred Heart
at St. Francis Brooklyn
Feb 03
1:00 PM
Central Connecticut State
Pitt Center - Fairfield, CT
Feb 03
2:05 PM
Robert Morris
Webster Bank Arena-Bridgeport, Conn.
Feb 03
3:30 PM
Central Connecticut State
Feb 03
4:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Feb 04
at Hunt Seat @ CCSU
Feb 04
vs. Prairie View A&M Invitational
@ Arlington, Texas
Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Fairleigh Dickinson
Feb 09
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Feb 09
7:05 PM
at Niagara
Feb 10
9 am
at Hunt Seat @ UConn
Feb 10
9 am
at Western Double Header @ Mount Holyoke College
Feb 10
1 pm
at Western Double Header @ Mount Holyoke College
Feb 10
9 am
at Hunt Seat @ Central Connecticut State University
Feb 10
All Day
vs. NFC Meet #3
@ at Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) with Boston University, Dartmouth, Smith, Tufts, UMass, New Hampshire, Vassar, and Wellesley
Feb 10
3:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Feb 10
4:00 PM
at Central Connecticut State
TV: ESPN3
Feb 10
7:05 PM
at Niagara
Feb 12
6:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
ESPN3.com
Feb 14
TBA
vs. Historical Meet
@ at Columbia University (New York, N.Y.) with Columbia, Vassar, and NYU
Feb 14
TBA
vs. Historical Meet
@ at Columbia University (New York, N.Y.) with Columbia, Vassar, and NYU
Feb 16
7:30 PM
St. Michael's
Feb 17
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Feb 17
4:00 PM
at Saint Francis U
Feb 17
4:00 PM
St. Michael's
Feb 17
7:05 PM
RIT
Webster Bank Arena-Bridgeport, Conn.
Feb 18
1 pm
at Western Regional Championship @Sacred Heart University
Feb 18
3:05 PM
RIT
at Ingalls Rink - New Haven, Conn.
Feb 19
7:00 PM
at Robert Morris
Feb 21
All Day
Sacred Heart
at NEC Championships
Nassau County Aquatic Center, East Meadow, N.Y.
Feb 22
All Day
Sacred Heart
at NEC Championships
Nassau County Aquatic Center, East Meadow, N.Y.
Feb 23
vs. Northeast Conference Meet #2
@ Farmingdale, N.Y.
Feb 23
All Day
Sacred Heart
at NEC Championships
Nassau County Aquatic Center, East Meadow, N.Y.
Feb 23
7:05 PM
at Army West Point
Feb 24
9 am
at Hunt Seat @ Fairfield
Feb 24
All Day
vs. NEIFC Championship
@ at Mt. Holyoke College(Hadley, Mass.)
Feb 24
vs. Northeast Conference Meet #2
@ Farmingdale, N.Y.
Feb 24
All Day
vs. NEIFC Championship
@ at Mt. Holyoke College (Hadley, Mass.)
Feb 24
All Day
Sacred Heart
at NEC Championships
Nassau County Aquatic Center, East Meadow, N.Y.
Feb 24
1:00 PM
St. Francis Brooklyn
Feb 24
1:00 PM
vs. Tournament
@ Saint Anselm College
Feb 24
2:00 PM
at LIU Brooklyn
Feb 24
7:05 PM
at Army West Point
Feb 25
vs. Northeast Conference Meet #2
@ Farmingdale, N.Y.
Feb 25
1:00 PM
vs. Tournament
@ Saint Anselm College
Feb 26
6:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Feb 28
TBA
TBA
NEC Championship - Quarterfinal
Mar 02
TBA
at TBA
AHC First Round (Best of Three)
Mar 03
9 am
at Hunt Seat @ Connecticut College
Mar 03
TBA
TBA
NEC Championship - Semifinal
Mar 03
TBA
at TBA
AHC First Round (Best of Three)
Mar 04
TBA
at TBA
Mar 04
1:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Mar 07
TBA
TBA
NEC Championship - Quarterfinal
Mar 08
TBA
TBA
NEC Championship - Semifinal
Mar 08
All Day
Sacred Heart
at CSCAA National Invitational
at Navy, Annapolis, Md.
Mar 09
TBA
at TBA
AHC Second Round (Best of Three Series)
Mar 09
All Day
Sacred Heart
at CSCAA National Invitational
at Navy, Annapolis, Md.
Mar 10
All Day
vs. NCAA Regional
@ at Brandeis University (Waltham, Mass.)
Mar 10
TBA
at TBA
AHC Second Round (Best of Three Series)
Mar 10
at ITC Sectionals
Mar 10
All Day
vs. NCAA Regional
@ at Brandeis University (Waltham, Mass.)
Mar 10
All Day
Sacred Heart
at CSCAA National Invitational
at Navy, Annapolis, Md.
Mar 11
TBA
at TBA
AHC Second Round (Best of Three Series)
Mar 11
TBA
TBA
NEC Championship
Mar 11
at ITC Sectionals
Previous Next View Full Schedule